Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2017 08:33 AM
  AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017  
                    Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL                    
                            6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 years old (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Nya Senior                    07 Treasure Coa                
  4  Tamar Myers                   07 Florida East                
  5  Alivia Miller                 07 727 Youth Tr                
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Dashonique Henry              07 Running For                 
  3  Zyaire Thomas                 07 Blazing Star                
  4  Mia Lomax                     07 Florida Elit                
  5  Denylah Smalls                07 Amp Athletic                
  6  Vanessa Lowery                07 Tru' Speed                  
  7  Branasia Chinn                07 Blazing Star                
  8  Trinity Gordon                07 Manatee Must                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Kiarra Orphelia               07 Evolution Sp                
  2  Jeneleah Jerome               07 Blazing Star                
  3  Scout Erby                    07 Manatee Must                
  4  Ayonna Shirley                07 Need4Speed                  
  5  Ashley Hamilton               07 The Gainesvi                
  6  Jamila Ray                    07 Jus' Ryde Tr                
  7  Nevaeh Allen                  07 Florida Elit                
  8  Lyniah Adams                  07 Speed Academ