Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2017 08:33 AM
  AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017  
                    Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL                    
                            6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 43  Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 years old (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Zamaria Mack                  06 Blazing Star                
  3  Sanaii Gaines                 06 Florida East                
  4  Kimora Keith                  06 The Gainesvi                
  5  Shadae Hawkins                06 Space Coast                 
  6  Jahzara Winchester            06 Peak Perform                
  7  Nehmiah Ives                  06 Charger Elit                
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lajuria Thomas                06 Amp Athletic                
  2  Amirah Nock                   06 Unattached                  
  3  Jaade Mcbride                 06 Unattached                  
  4  Jakai Peterson                06 Amp Athletic                
  5  Ruth Johnson                  06 Evolution Sp                
  6  Mia Johnson                   06 Manatee Must                
  7  Ayla Fisher                   06 Central Flor                
  8  Leila Parks                   06 Charger Elit                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Arianna Decosey               06 Polk County                 
  2  Za'Miaya Cummings             06 Florida Elit                
  3  Zahmya Brown                  06 Empire Athle                
  4  Makayla Williams              06 Florida Elit                
  5  Jaa'Ln Mcbride                06 Unattached                  
  6  Taylor Gibson                 06 Incredibles                 
  7  Asia White                    06 Need4Speed                  
  8  Areeyanna Bonds               06 Running For