Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2017 08:33 AM
  AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017  
                    Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL                    
                            6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 years old (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Serenity Brazell              05 Unattached                  
  4  Jozelyn English               05 Florida Expr                
  5  Alexia Graham                 05 Tri County E                
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Daisha Alls                   05 Elite Track                 
  3  Makala Davis                  05 Dare To Soar                
  4  Gia-Marie Tims                05 Pure Athleti                
  5  Gabrielle Carter              05 Central Flor                
  6  Jordon Norwood                05 Empire Athle                
  7  Breanna Whitlock              05 Evolution Sp                
  8  Tyja Beans                    05 Florida East                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Raquelle Walker               05 Blazing Star                
  2  Esperanza France              05 Endurers 4 C                
  3  Tanaysia Talkovic             05 Amp Athletic                
  4  Ryla Bryant                   05 Perseverance                
  5  Jaziell Gray                  05 Evolution Sp                
  6  Daria Joshway                 05 Running For                 
  7  Anabella Hernandez            05 Trailblazers                
  8  Chevelle Archer               05 Florida Elit