Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2017 08:33 AM
  AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017  
                    Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL                    
                            6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stacry Pierre                 02 Evolution Sp                
  2  Madison Mookdasanit           01 Team Lightni                
  3  Amaya Lauderdale              02 Running For                 
  4  Miracle Tillman               02 Evolution Sp                
  5  Aja Jamison                   01 Central Flor                
  6  Haylee Gamble                 02 Florida East                
  7  Breyanna Chambliss            02 727 Youth Tr                
  8  Jordan Evans                  01 Manatee Must                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Aryanna Alvarez               02 Mpowered Ath                
  2  Keturah Laurore               01 Mpowered Ath                
  3  Jadashia Catlin               02 Next Level E                
  4  Kanya Smith                   02 Tru' Speed                  
  5  Oryiah C Clayton              01 Next Level E                
  6  Alyssa Mark                   02 Need4Speed                  
  7  Tiana Morales                 02 Charger Elit                
  8  Angel Crawford                02 Take Flight                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Jordyn Showers                02 727 Youth Tr                
  2  Khadayjha Smith               01 Tru' Speed                  
  3  Hannah Douglas                02 Evolution Sp                
  4  Saniyah Tillman               02 Running For                 
  5  Jahnile Registre              02 Florida Elit                
  6  Tytiana Wilson                02 727 Youth Tr                
  7  Shamyra Wheeler               02 Amp Athletic                
  8  Shyann Jackson                01 Unattached