Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2017 08:33 AM
  AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017  
                    Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL                    
                            6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Tylee Ford                    02 Deland Light                
  4  Dalton Kiella                 01 Tri County E                
  5  Delbert Franklin              02 Need4Speed                  
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Keandre Jackson               02 Elite Track                 
  3  Yaphett Bolden                01 727 Youth Tr                
  4  Matthew Bush                  02 Mpowered Ath                
  5  Miviel Quiros                 01 Osceola Velo                
  6  Joshwa Jerelds                01 Florida Elit                
  7  Edino Taylor                  01 Elite Track                 
  8                                                               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Ja'Quan Mccants               01 Wildwood Pre                
  2  Branden Young                 01 Florida Elit                
  3  Jameire Hayes                 01 Amp Athletic                
  4  Ryan Ringer                   01 Unattached                  
  5  Terrance Denson               01 Incredibles                 
  6  Maurice Booker                01 Need4Speed                  
  7  Jaelen Stokes                 02 Running For                 
  8  Nicolas Lende                 02 Running Tige