Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2017 08:33 AM
  AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017  
                    Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL                    
                            6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 150  Boys Long Jump 11 years old (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Austin Ulm                    06 Hardee Sole                 
  2  Dave Smith                    06 Tru' Speed                  
  3  Drayden Wood                  06 Florida East                
  4  Keelan Barnes                 06 Florida East                
  5  Anthony Johnson Jr            06 North Centra                
  6  Aaron Wilson                  06 Running For                 
  7  Ezaiah Shine                  06 Florida East                
  8  Jaylyn Monds                  06 Treasure Coa                
  9  Lorenzo Bell                  06 Endurers 4 C                
 10  John Capel III                06 Team Lightni                
 11  Jaden Brown                   06 Space Coast                 
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20