BW Sports Timing - Contractor License          6/23/2017 - 9:13 AM
AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6
              Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL              
                      6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                       
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cai Culpepper             10 Phase 1 Track Club       15.57Q   
  2 Yolanda Johnson           09 Space Coast              16.15Q   
  3 Reginae Trent             10 Blazing Stars            16.44q   
  4 Maniah King               09 Peak Perform             17.18    
  5 Leanna Connelly           11 Florida Elit             18.46    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Leilani Leverston         10 Charger Elite            15.50Q   
  2 Kayden Dennis             10 Central Flor             15.92Q   
  3 Makenna Macklin           10 Westchase Cheetahs       17.27    
  4 Chasity Williams          09 Florida Elit             18.32    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Londynn Johnson           09 Polk County Express      16.80Q   
  2 Sidni Greaves             10 Phase 1 Track Club       16.85Q   
  3 Skyler Gilyard            09 Florida Elit             16.96q   
  4 Saniya Capel              09 Team Lightning           17.30    
  5 Jazaria Williams          10 Deland Light             18.02    
  6 Alanna Smith              10 Charger Elite            18.03    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Leilani Leverston         10 Charger Elite            15.50Q  2
  2 Cai Culpepper             10 Phase 1 Track Club       15.57Q  1
  3 Londynn Johnson           09 Polk County Express      16.80Q  3
  4 Kayden Dennis             10 Central Flor             15.92Q  2
  5 Yolanda Johnson           09 Space Coast              16.15Q  1
  6 Sidni Greaves             10 Phase 1 Track Club       16.85Q  3
  7 Reginae Trent             10 Blazing Stars            16.44q  1
  8 Skyler Gilyard            09 Florida Elit             16.96q  3
  9 Maniah King               09 Peak Perform             17.18   1
 10 Makenna Macklin           10 Westchase Cheetahs       17.27   2
 11 Saniya Capel              09 Team Lightning           17.30   3
 12 Jazaria Williams          10 Deland Light             18.02   3
 13 Alanna Smith              10 Charger Elite            18.03   3
 14 Chasity Williams          09 Florida Elit             18.32   2
 15 Leanna Connelly           11 Florida Elit             18.46   1