BW Sports Timing - Contractor License          6/23/2017 - 9:20 AM
AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6
              Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL              
                      6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                       
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Imari Thomas              09 Florida Expr             14.80Q   
  2 Adrian Manley             09 Empire Athletics         14.85Q   
  3 Julius Lewis              09 Bita                     16.32    
  4 Jordan Riley              10 E.O.T.O. Elite           17.27    
  5 Jayden Clarke             09 Empire Athletics         17.58    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Marvin Walker Jr          10 Deland Light             15.93Q   
  2 Brayden Hankins           09 Blazing Stars            15.99Q   
  3 Jamar Lewis               09 Endurers 4 Christ        16.26    
  4 Charles Riley             09 Florida Elit             16.72    
  5 Jace Farley               09 Mpowered Ath             16.98    
  6 Kyle Harris               10 Prodigy Athl             18.72    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ibrahim Abdelsalam        09 Unattached               15.85Q   
  2 Jalani Thomas             09 Blazing Stars            15.94Q   
  3 Ethan Campbell            09 Trailblazers             16.10    
  4 William Taylor            10 Mpowered Ath             16.66    
  5 George Dunn               09 Blazing Stars            16.86    
  6 Devin Perry               09 Central Flor             17.41    
  7 Joshua Manley             11 Empire Athletics         18.58    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Asahel Alce               09 Speed Academy            15.94Q   
  2 Tajae Greaves             09 Dare To Soar             16.13Q   
  3 Emari Colter              09 Peak Perform             16.92    
  4 Tyson Gregg               09 Blazing Stars            17.10    
  5 Raphael Byrd              10 Empire Athletics         17.65    
  6 Jemorra Monds Jr          09 V12 Athletics            17.84    
  7 Aramys Nunez              09 S.P.E.E.D Tr             18.23    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Imari Thomas              09 Florida Expr             14.80Q  1
  2 Ibrahim Abdelsalam        09 Unattached               15.85Q  3
  3 Marvin Walker Jr          10 Deland Light             15.93Q  2
  4 Asahel Alce               09 Speed Academy            15.94Q  4
  5 Adrian Manley             09 Empire Athletics         14.85Q  1
  6 Jalani Thomas             09 Blazing Stars            15.94Q  3
  7 Brayden Hankins           09 Blazing Stars            15.99Q  2
  8 Tajae Greaves             09 Dare To Soar             16.13Q  4
  9 Ethan Campbell            09 Trailblazers             16.10   3
 10 Jamar Lewis               09 Endurers 4 Christ        16.26   2
 11 Julius Lewis              09 Bita                     16.32   1
 12 William Taylor            10 Mpowered Ath             16.66   3
 13 Charles Riley             09 Florida Elit             16.72   2
 14 George Dunn               09 Blazing Stars            16.86   3
 15 Emari Colter              09 Peak Perform             16.92   4
 16 Jace Farley               09 Mpowered Ath             16.98   2
 17 Tyson Gregg               09 Blazing Stars            17.10   4
 18 Jordan Riley              10 E.O.T.O. Elite           17.27   1
 19 Devin Perry               09 Central Flor             17.41   3
 20 Jayden Clarke             09 Empire Athletics         17.58   1
 21 Raphael Byrd              10 Empire Athletics         17.65   4
 22 Jemorra Monds Jr          09 V12 Athletics            17.84   4
 23 Aramys Nunez              09 S.P.E.E.D Tr             18.23   4
 24 Joshua Manley             11 Empire Athletics         18.58   3
 25 Kyle Harris               10 Prodigy Athl             18.72   2