Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2017 08:33 AM
  AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017  
                    Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL                    
                            6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 years old (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Grant Freelove Jr.            07 Florida Elit                
  3  Dwight Oneal                  07 Endurers 4 C                
  4  Keith Harris                  07 Prodigy Athl                
  5  Gavin Gilyard                 07 Florida Elit                
  6  Treon Williams-Scott          07 Phase 1 Trac                
  7  Clifton Hester                07 Space Coast                 
  8                                                               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Lawrence Curry                07 Endurers 4 C                
  2                                                               
  3  Dashawn Allen                 07 Deland Light                
  4  Tavion Greaves                07 Dare To Soar                
  5  Bryce Hankins                 07 Blazing Star                
  6  Jayden Massey                 07 Florida Elit                
  7  Cedric Mccloud Jr             07 Blazing Star                
  8                                                               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Chauncey Kennon               07 Air5 Track &                
  2  Cortaryious Jones             07 Dare To Soar                
  3  Cohen Allen                   07 Westchase Ch                
  4  Alvoid Kennon                 07 Air5 Track &                
  5  Karaijus Hayes                07 Amp Athletic                
  6  Rishon Johnson                07 Running For                 
  7                                                               
  8  Issaiah Holley                07 Endurers 4 C