Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2017 08:33 AM
  AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017  
                    Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL                    
                            6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Harlie Jundt                  05 Charger Elit                
  3  Zion Allen                    05 Blazing Star                
  4  Nyla Riley                    05 E.O.T.O. Eli                
  5  Shamia Allen                  05 Deland Light                
  6  Chevelle Archer               05 Florida Elit                
  7  Joi Mckennon                  05 Blazing Star                
  8                                                               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Andreanna Kirton              05 Take Flight                 
  3  Shylah Tabon                  05 Blazing Star                
  4  Lillian Dibacco               05 Unattached                  
  5  Jozelyn English               05 Florida Expr                
  6  Gabrielle Carter              05 Central Flor                
  7  Gia-Marie Tims                05 Pure Athleti                
  8                                                               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Jaziell Gray                  05 Evolution Sp                
  4  Daisha Alls                   05 Elite Track                 
  5  Shakerra Reddicks             05 Central Flor                
  6  Ava Goff                      05 Polk County                 
  7  Amarah Hayes                  05 Amp Athletic                
  8