Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2017 08:33 AM
  AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017  
                    Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL                    
                            6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Aniya Kennon                  04 Air5 Track &                
  2  Delicia Lawrence              04 Florida Elit                
  3  Nischa King                   04 Take Flight                 
  4  Ella Tennant                  04 Unattached                  
  5  Kaniya Booker                 04 Empire Athle                
  6  Diamond Carter                04 Polk County                 
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Alyiah Johnson                04 North Centra                
  3  Tinaya Walker                 04 Deland Light                
  4  Nyidjah Ives                  04 Charger Elit                
  5  Fiona Whitifield              04 Charger Elit                
  6  Serenity Capel                04 Team Lightni                
  7  Khianni Denson                04 Daytona Expr                
  8                                                               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Dinae Hemmings                04 Speed Academ                
  2  Neveah Entzion                04 727 Youth Tr                
  3  Raina Scott                   04 Evolution Sp                
  4  Renae Peterson                04 727 Youth Tr                
  5  Jarvia Carr                   04 Evolution Sp                
  6  Ziona Harris                  04 Florida East                
  7  Imani King                    04 Peak Perform                
  8