Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2017 08:33 AM
  AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017  
                    Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL                    
                            6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 years old (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Kenny Brewer III              04 Florida Elit                
  2  Zachariah Ware                04 Running For                 
  3  Brycen Bassa                  04 Florida Elit                
  4  Derrick Hartley               04 Blazing Star                
  5  Keyon Sears                   04 Amp Athletic                
  6  Dinari Bennett                04 Evolution Sp                
  7  Raquez Bacon                  04 Blazing Star                
  8  Ke'No Foresyth                04 Polk County                 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Dajon Greaves                 04 Dare To Soar                
  3  Kyan Batte                    04 North Centra                
  4  Aviance Williams              04 Empire Athle                
  5  Aljay Givens                  04 Endurers 4 C                
  6  Kenton Rickerson              04 Daytona Expr                
  7  Adrian Jackson                04 S.P.E.E.D Tr                
  8  Dominic Smith                 04 My Brother's                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Demetric Williams             04 Endurers 4 C                
  3  Hezekiah Austin               04 Tri County E                
  4  Kevar Williams                04 Deland Light                
  5  Myron Massey                  04 Florida Elit                
  6  C'Ylan Ferguson               04 The Gainesvi                
  7  Isaiah Hampton                04 727 Youth Tr                
  8  Chris Scott                   04 Blazing Star