Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2017 08:33 AM
  AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017  
                    Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL                    
                            6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old (29)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Majalyn Thompson              03 Tri County E                
  2  Ranecia Brown                 03 Unattached                  
  3  Ashari Beauford               03 Evolution Sp                
  4  I'Asia Wilson                 03 Perseverance                
  5  Da'Lani Miller                03 Air5 Track &                
  6  Klaudia Taylor                03 F.A.M. Track                
  7  Destiny Hamilton              03 Polk County                 
  8  Da'Shinik Bryant              03 Perseverance                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Janiya Peterson               03 727 Youth Tr                
  3  Ajaida Groomes                03 Polk County                 
  4  Majavia Thompson              03 Tri County E                
  5  Saraiah Walkes                03 Amp Athletic                
  6  Keyara Hillery                03 Unattached                  
  7  Darryiel Harris               03 Deland Light                
  8  Amira Ali                     03 Evolution Sp                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Kelsie Divvens                03 Perseverance                
  2  Tamari Davis                  03 Empire Athle                
  3  Joaquilya Jackson             03 Running For                 
  4  Mimi Robinson                 03 Blazing Star                
  5  Keaira Henderson              03 North Centra                
  6  Reanna Knight                 03 BITA                        
  7  Olga Go'Mez                   03 North Centra                
  8                                                               
Heat 4  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Alexia Alexandre              03 Perseverance                
  3  Demetria Williams             03 Deland Light                
  4  Cydney Wright                 03 Daytona Expr                
  5  Jadasia Wells                 03 Running For                 
  6  Alexis Graham                 03 Manatee Must                
  7  Azaria White                  03 Need4Speed                  
  8  Amari Jackson                 03 Empire Athle