Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2017 08:33 AM
  AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017  
                    Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL                    
                            6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Kanya Smith                   02 Tru' Speed                  
  2  Kayla Dawson                  02 Team Lightni                
  3  Jordan Evans                  01 Manatee Must                
  4  Hannah Douglas                02 Evolution Sp                
  5  Khadayjha Smith               01 Tru' Speed                  
  6  Ja'Niyah Townsend             01 Need4Speed                  
  7  Daja Newton                   02 727 Youth Tr                
  8  Ca'Miele Handford             02 Empire Athle                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Dianna Gainers                01 Running For                 
  2  D'Janai Bostic                02 North Centra                
  3  Alaina Hall                   01 Unattached                  
  4  Kyndell Burrows               02 Unattached                  
  5  Angel Crawford                02 Take Flight                 
  6  Miracle Thompson              01 Tri County E                
  7  Sierra Green                  02 Amp Athletic                
  8  Madison Mookdasanit           01 Team Lightni                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Pascale Gachette              01 Charger Elit                
  2  Camron Wright                 01 Daytona Expr                
  3  Alani Jacobs                  01 Charger Elit                
  4  Emilie Edouard                01 Charger Elit                
  5  Alandi Jacobs                 01 Charger Elit                
  6  Saniyah Tillman               02 Running For                 
  7  Crystal Steward               02 Florida Elit                
  8  Angel Parks                   02 Riverview Vi