Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2017 08:33 AM
  AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017  
                    Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL                    
                            6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Arielle Ford                  09 Florida Elit                
  3  Jazaria Williams              10 Deland Light                
  4  Eniya Reed                    09 Unattached                  
  5  Chasity Williams              09 Florida Elit                
  6  Skyler Gilyard                09 Florida Elit                
  7  Zyniah Anderson               10 Florida Elit                
  8                                                               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Leilani Leverston             10 Charger Elit                
  2                                                               
  3  Leanna Connelly               11 Florida Elit                
  4  Maniah King                   09 Peak Perform                
  5  Kayden Dennis                 10 Central Flor                
  6  Londynn Johnson               09 Polk County                 
  7                                                               
  8  Yolanda Johnson               09 Space Coast                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Sanii Shields                 09 Amp Athletic                
  3  Jenesis Walker                10 Florida Elit                
  4  Reginae Trent                 10 Blazing Star                
  5  Cai Culpepper                 10 Phase 1 Trac                
  6  Saniya Capel                  09 Team Lightni                
  7                                                               
  8  Alanna Smith                  10 Charger Elit