Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2017 08:33 AM
  AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017  
                    Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL                    
                            6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Shakhloe Meeks                08 Blazing Star                
  3  Jayla Newton                  08 Dare To Soar                
  4  Jazmine Jones                 08 Mpowered Ath                
  5  Jehzaria Middleton            08 Blazing Star                
  6  Ava Jones                     08 Central Flor                
  7                                                               
  8  Jayla Barnes                  08 Manatee Must                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Ma'Niah Phillips              08 Florida Elit                
  3  Kiyanna Mccall                08 The Gainesvi                
  4  Naima Clarke-Harvey           08 Tru' Speed                  
  5  Breanna Walkes                08 Amp Athletic                
  6  Sophia Hodges                 08 Westchase Ch                
  7                                                               
  8  Saleigh Simpson               08 Deland Light                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Giahnna Pringle               08 Florida Elit                
  3  Laryn Coleman                 08 Running For                 
  4  Kymora White                  08 Manatee Must                
  5  Laila Harris                  08 Tru' Speed                  
  6  Tionna Wilkinson              08 The Gainesvi                
  7  Zeniya Benjamin-Isaac         08 Florida Elit                
  8                                                               
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Kelis Sims                    08 727 Youth Tr                
  2  Dyimond Armstead              08 727 Youth Tr                
  3  Talisse Patterson             08 The Gainesvi                
  4  Alexa Bender                  08 Central Flor                
  5  Chasity Sellers               08 Blazing Star                
  6  Tyra Littles                  08 Empire Athle                
  7  Emyjae Austin                 08 Awesome Aust                
  8