Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2017 08:33 AM
  AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017  
                    Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL                    
                            6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 years old (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Lawrence Curry                07 Endurers 4 C                
  2                                                               
  3  Chauncey Kennon               07 Air5 Track &                
  4  Jayden Massey                 07 Florida Elit                
  5  Cedric Mccloud Jr             07 Blazing Star                
  6  Christian Henderson           07 Dare To Soar                
  7  Karaijus Hayes                07 Amp Athletic                
  8                                                               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Issaiah Holley                07 Endurers 4 C                
  2  Grant Freelove Jr.            07 Florida Elit                
  3  Gavin Gilyard                 07 Florida Elit                
  4  Keith Harris                  07 Prodigy Athl                
  5  Treon Williams-Scott          07 Phase 1 Trac                
  6  Gregory Hood                  07 Daytona Expr                
  7  Rishon Johnson                07 Running For                 
  8                                                               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Cohen Allen                   07 Westchase Ch                
  2                                                               
  3  Nathan Hibbert                07 Trailblazers                
  4  Lamichael Murry               07 Need4Speed                  
  5  Bryce Hankins                 07 Blazing Star                
  6  Karl Buckle Jr.               07 North Port A                
  7  Dashawn Allen                 07 Deland Light                
  8  Tavion Greaves                07 Dare To Soar