Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2017 08:33 AM
  AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017  
                    Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL                    
                            6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old (29)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Jaade Mcbride                 06 Unattached                  
  2  Kai'Yana Palmer               06 Perseverance                
  3  Shadae Hawkins                06 Space Coast                 
  4  Ruth Johnson                  06 Evolution Sp                
  5                                                               
  6  Jakai Peterson                06 Amp Athletic                
  7  Mia Johnson                   06 Manatee Must                
  8  Sanihya Rochelle              06 Peak Perform                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Eboni Baker                   06 Tri County E                
  2  Lajuria Thomas                06 Amp Athletic                
  3  Amirah Nock                   06 Unattached                  
  4  Nehmiah Ives                  06 Charger Elit                
  5  Kiran Lauderdale              06 Running For                 
  6  Makayla Williams              06 Florida Elit                
  7                                                               
  8  Jaa'Ln Mcbride                06 Unattached                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Tho'Mysha Evans               06 Tru' Speed                  
  2  Kimora Keith                  06 The Gainesvi                
  3  Jazmyne Baker                 06 Evolution Sp                
  4  Ayla Fisher                   06 Central Flor                
  5  Areeyanna Bonds               06 Running For                 
  6  Leila Parks                   06 Charger Elit                
  7  Zahmya Brown                  06 Empire Athle                
  8  Laura Curry                   06 Endurers 4 C                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Zamaria Mack                  06 Blazing Star                
  2                                                               
  3  Taylor Gibson                 06 Incredibles                 
  4  Jahzara Winchester            06 Peak Perform                
  5  Asia White                    06 Need4Speed                  
  6  Azharia Jones                 06 Air5 Track &                
  7  Emma Strickland               06 Wildwood Pre                
  8  Arianna Decosey               06 Polk County