Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2017 08:33 AM
  AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017  
                    Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL                    
                            6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 years old (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Delanoe Trent                 05 Blazing Star                
  4  Axzavian Alexander            05 My Brother's                
  5  Romelo Ware                   05 Empire Athle                
  6  Nathaniel Gates               05 Florida Expr                
  7  Camden Allen                  05 Westchase Ch                
  8  Kamari Cobbett                05 Running For                 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Caleb Dobbs                   05 Take Flight                 
  2  Oshae Clarke                  05 Empire Athle                
  3  Antonio Parker                05 Central Flor                
  4  Jaren Hamilton                05 Peak Perform                
  5  Kevin Myers Jr.               05 Florida East                
  6  Keyawn Spencer                05 Florida East                
  7  Dajon Joiner                  05 Dare To Soar                
  8                                                               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Syhion Washington             05 Evolution Sp                
  2                                                               
  3  Davion White                  05 Running For                 
  4  Roy Burchett                  05 Florida Expr                
  5  Tavarus Pitts                 05 Dare To Soar                
  6  Gregory Smith III             05 My Brother's                
  7  Alfred Smothers               05 Running For                 
  8  Elijah Leatherwood            05 Perseverance