Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2017 08:33 AM
  AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017  
                    Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL                    
                            6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 years old (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Keelan Wilson                 03 Perseverance                
  2                                                               
  3  Keion James                   03 Phase 1 Trac                
  4  Anthony Alls                  03 Elite Track                 
  5  Gavin Bendross                03 Jus' Ryde Tr                
  6  Alvin Adderly                 03 Take Flight                 
  7  Miles Stephens                03 Amp Athletic                
  8                                                               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Jeremiah Connelly             03 Florida Elit                
  3  Christian Leary               03 Florida Elit                
  4  Makhi Smothers                03 Running For                 
  5  Jalen Lewis                   03 Evolution Sp                
  6  Jaylon Glover                 03 Jus' Ryde Tr                
  7  Bakari Clark                  03 Blazing Star                
  8  Caleb Joshway                 03 Running For                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Morris Williams IV            03 Florida Elit                
  2  Christopher Brown             03 The Gainesvi                
  3  Allen Vil                     03 Air5 Track &                
  4  Quaze'Vyon Johnson            03 Running For                 
  5  Oniel Senatus                 03 Endurers 4 C                
  6  Markevus Jackson              03 Empire Athle                
  7  Jason Clarke                  03 Endurers 4 C                
  8