Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2017 08:33 AM
  AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017  
                    Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL                    
                            6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old (32)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Keturah Laurore               01 Mpowered Ath                
  2  Crystal Steward               02 Florida Elit                
  3  Alandi Jacobs                 01 Charger Elit                
  4  Tytiana Wilson                02 727 Youth Tr                
  5  Shyann Jackson                01 Unattached                  
  6  Shamyra Wheeler               02 Amp Athletic                
  7  Jadashia Catlin               02 Next Level E                
  8  Kadazjah Nelson               01 Mpowered Ath                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Dianna Gainers                01 Running For                 
  2  Aja Jamison                   01 Central Flor                
  3  Jordyn Showers                02 727 Youth Tr                
  4  Ca'Miele Handford             02 Empire Athle                
  5  Ja'Niyah Townsend             01 Need4Speed                  
  6  Miracle Tillman               02 Evolution Sp                
  7  Camron Wright                 01 Daytona Expr                
  8  Tiana Morales                 02 Charger Elit                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Angel Crawford                02 Take Flight                 
  2  Alyssa Mark                   02 Need4Speed                  
  3  Khadayjha Smith               01 Tru' Speed                  
  4  Sierra Green                  02 Amp Athletic                
  5  Hannah Douglas                02 Evolution Sp                
  6  D'Janai Bostic                02 North Centra                
  7  Daja Newton                   02 727 Youth Tr                
  8  Breyanna Chambliss            02 727 Youth Tr                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Alaina Hall                   01 Unattached                  
  2  Christelle Bonzil             01 Charger Elit                
  3  Saniyah Tillman               02 Running For                 
  4  Miracle Thompson              01 Tri County E                
  5  Emilie Edouard                01 Charger Elit                
  6  Alani Jacobs                  01 Charger Elit                
  7  Jordan Evans                  01 Manatee Must                
  8  Pascale Gachette              01 Charger Elit