Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2017 08:33 AM
  AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017  
                    Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL                    
                            6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Dalton Kiella                 01 Tri County E                
  3  Jaden Rudolph                 02 Incredibles                 
  4  Austin Cowans                 02 Incredibles                 
  5  Delbert Franklin              02 Need4Speed                  
  6  Joshwa Jerelds                01 Florida Elit                
  7                                                               
  8  Camron Chaney                 01 Take Flight                 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Edino Taylor                  01 Elite Track                 
  2                                                               
  3  Jaelen Stokes                 02 Running For                 
  4  Terrance Jones                01 Mpowered Ath                
  5  Tracy White                   01 Athletics Ac                
  6  Nicolas Lende                 02 Running Tige                
  7  Willie Johnson                01 Polk County                 
  8                                                               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Tylee Ford                    02 Deland Light                
  3  Maurice Booker                01 Need4Speed                  
  4  Jacari Kennedy                02 Dare To Soar                
  5  Eric Wright                   02 Need4Speed                  
  6  Cassandrew Delicieux          02 Trailblazers                
  7  Yaphett Bolden                01 727 Youth Tr                
  8  Elijah Rasheed                02 Elite Track