BW Sports Timing - Contractor License      6/26/2016 - 1:33 PM
           2016 Area 9 AAU - 6/23/2016 to 6/26/2016            
              Junior Olympics Regional Qualifier               
                   Lake Minneola High School                   
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Saleigh Simpson           08 West Volusia             15.42
  2 Dasia Reed                09 Running For Christ       15.49
  3 Da'Myia Betsy             09 West Volusia             16.97
  4 Chasity-Skii Sellers      08 Blazing Stars            17.22
  5 Olivia Waite              08 Endurers 4 Christ        17.73
Preliminaries                                                  
  1 Mckenzie Clarke           08 Unattached                    
  4 Jeryn James               08 Need4Speed                    
  6 Laryn Coleman             08 Running For Christ            
  9 Josslynn Grimsley         08 Trackstarz T                  
 10 Tamea Foster              09 Central Flor                  
 11 Makenna Macklin           10 Blazin Raven                  
 12 Jayla Waters              08 Running For Christ            
 13 Ky'Masia Perry            08 North Centra                  
 14 Vanessa Waite             09 Endurers 4 Christ             
 15 Jehzaria Middleton        08 Blazing Stars                 
 16 Genaria Griffin           09 North Centra                  
 17 Saniya Capel              09 Team Lightning                
 18 Reginae Trent             10 Blazing Stars                 
 19 Shakhloe Meeks            08 Blazing Stars                 
 20 Anaiah Berry              10 NuSpeed Track Club            
 21 Malaya Randall            08 Blazin Raven                  
 22 Jada Lowe                 10 Ridgecrest Ravenz             
 23 Maniah King               09 Peak Perform                  
 24 Mariah Mathews            11 Ridgecrest Ravenz             
 25 Savannah Weaver           09 Ridgecrest Ravenz