BW Sports Timing - Contractor License      6/26/2016 - 1:34 PM
           2016 Area 9 AAU - 6/23/2016 to 6/26/2016            
              Junior Olympics Regional Qualifier               
                   Lake Minneola High School                   
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Saraiah Walkes            03 Amp Track Cl             12.35
  2 Ke Aira Henderson         03 North Centra             12.68
  3 Cydney Wright             03 Daytona Express          12.81
  4 Asha Moultrie             03 Running For Christ       12.93
  5 I'Asia Wilson             03 Perseverance             12.96
  6 Da'Lani Miller            03 No Limit Ath             13.05
  7 Demetria Williams         03 West Volusia             13.06
  8 Klaudia Taylor            03 F.A.M. Track Club        13.43
Preliminaries                                                  
  9 Jaedyn Smith              03 Running For Christ            
 10 Ashari Beauford           03 Evolution Sp                  
 11 Azaria White              03 Need4Speed                    
 12 Keyara Hillery            03 Unattached                    
 13 Rianna Frison             03 Blazing Stars                 
 14 Sharielle Ransom          03 Trackstarz T                  
 15 Tykira Glasco             03 Take Flight                   
 16 Tatianna Patterson        03 Florida City                  
 17 Destiny Hamilton          03 Polk County                   
 18 Joaquilya Jackson         03 Perseverance                  
 19 Samya Driver              03 Perseverance                  
 20 April Chapman             03 Florida Elit                  
 21 Asharia Mcpherson         03 Unattached                    
 22 Delanae Lewis             03 Blazing Stars                 
 23 Darryiel Harris           03 West Volusia                  
 24 Yasmin Buidens            03 727 Youth Tr