BW Sports Timing - Contractor License      6/26/2016 - 1:35 PM
           2016 Area 9 AAU - 6/23/2016 to 6/26/2016            
              Junior Olympics Regional Qualifier               
                   Lake Minneola High School                   
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Jaren Hamilton            05 Peak Perform             25.82
  2 Jeyquan Smith             05 Nexgen track club        26.83
  3 Kamari Cobbett            05 Running For Christ       27.42
  4 Nathaniel Gates           05 Florida Expr             27.52
  5 Christopher Hall Jr       05 Amp Track Cl             27.67
  6 Jaylen Williams           05 Need4Speed               27.77
  7 Andre Cruz Jr             05 Running For Christ       28.30
  8 Alfred Smothers           05 Running For Christ       28.32
Preliminaries                                                  
  9 Oshae Clarke              05 Pure Athletics Ntc            
 10 Dontarious Shoats         05 Trackstarz T                  
 11 Antown Bell               05 Ridgecrest Ravenz             
 12 Khanyea Fulford           05 Endurers 4 Christ             
 13 Latorre Hollinger         05 Evolution Sp                  
 14 Syhion Washington         05 Evolution Sp                  
 15 Taivon Derisma            05 No Limit Ath                  
 16 Elijah Dorsey             05 Ridgecrest Ravenz             
 17 Anthony Blount            05 Evolution Sp                  
 18 Brian Thomas              05 Central Flor                  
 19 Antavius Poole            05 Florida Elit                  
 20 Jeremiah Sawicky          05 Florida Elit                  
 21 Antonio Parker            05 Central Flor                  
 22 Shelton Gilyard           05 Florida Elit                  
 23 Jamarcus Parker           05 Blazin Raven                  
 24 Timothy Moses             05 Endurers 4 Christ