BW Sports Timing - Contractor License      6/26/2016 - 1:36 PM
           2016 Area 9 AAU - 6/23/2016 to 6/26/2016            
              Junior Olympics Regional Qualifier               
                   Lake Minneola High School                   
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Saraiah Walkes            03 Amp Track Cl             25.11
  2 Cydney Wright             03 Daytona Express          26.45
  3 Demetria Williams         03 West Volusia             26.65
  4 Da'Lani Miller            03 No Limit Ath             26.75
  5 I'Asia Wilson             03 Perseverance             26.80
  6 Asha Moultrie             03 Running For Christ       26.92
  7 Kylie Kanaar              03 Team Lightning           27.18
  8 Klaudia Taylor            03 F.A.M. Track Club        27.92
Preliminaries                                                  
  9 Ke Aira Henderson         03 North Centra                  
 10 Ashari Beauford           03 Evolution Sp                  
 11 Sharielle Ransom          03 Trackstarz T                  
 12 Jayla Greene              03 Perseverance                  
 13 Elizabeth Gibson          03 Ridgecrest Ravenz             
 14 Tatianna Patterson        03 Florida City                  
 15 Destiny Hamilton          03 Polk County                   
 16 Rianna Frison             03 Blazing Stars                 
 17 Brooke Smith              03 Running For Christ            
 18 De'Ondria Henry           03 Running For Christ            
 19 April Chapman             03 Florida Elit                  
 20 Tykira Glasco             03 Take Flight                   
 21 Joaquilya Jackson         03 Perseverance                  
 22 Kamryn Poole              03 PureAthletic                  
 23 Delanae Lewis             03 Blazing Stars                 
 24 Terriana Edwards          03 Evolution Sp