BW Sports Timing - Contractor License      6/26/2016 - 1:36 PM
           2016 Area 9 AAU - 6/23/2016 to 6/26/2016            
              Junior Olympics Regional Qualifier               
                   Lake Minneola High School                   
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Jahnile Registre          02 Florida Elit             25.08
  2 Saniyah Tillman           02 Running For Christ       25.23
  3 Janee Davis               02 Trackstarz T             25.61
  4 Je'Nyia Burton            02 Need4Speed               25.66
  5 Jasmyn Dorsey             02 Evolution Sp             26.63
  6 Tytiana Wilson            02 727 Youth Tr             26.82
  7 Jade Blake                02 Evolution Sp             27.31
Preliminaries                                                  
  8 Princess Tammia Vigilanc  02 Florida Elit                  
  9 D'Janai Bostick           02 North Centra                  
 10 Jordyn Showers            02 727 Youth Tr                  
 11 Ikeriya Mckennon          02 Blazing Stars                 
 12 Rachel Long               02 Evolution Sp                  
 13 Devine Morgan             02 Need4Speed                    
 14 Angel Crawford            02 Take Flight                   
 15 Elisa Aclipen             02 Daytona Express               
 16 Layla Ingalls             02 NuSpeed Track Club            
 17 Kanya Smith               02 Unattached                    
 18 Daja Newton               02 727 Youth Tr                  
 19 Aneica Jenkins            02 Florida Elit                  
 20 Nia Rivers                02 Trailblazers                  
 21 Azaria Watkins            02 Space Coast                   
 22 Amaya Lauderdale          02 Running For Christ            
 23 Breyanna Chambliss        02 727 Youth Tr                  
 24 Aziyah Davis              02 Jr Apopka Bl                  
 25 Alerie Parker             02 Central Flor                  
 26 Jada Parker               02 Blazin Raven