BW Sports Timing - Contractor License      6/26/2016 - 1:36 PM
           2016 Area 9 AAU - 6/23/2016 to 6/26/2016            
              Junior Olympics Regional Qualifier               
                   Lake Minneola High School                   
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Aliyah Cunningham         00 Amp Track Cl             25.03
  2 Priscilla Miller          00 Amp Track Cl             25.44
  3 Terriana Smith            00 Take Flight              25.47
  4 Riniya Johnson            01 Running For Christ       25.97
  5 Ja'Niyah Townsend         01 Need4Speed               26.13
  6 Makayla Wiiliams          00 Unattached               26.33
  7 Jaela Hollie              01 Florida Elit             26.52
Preliminaries                                                  
  5 Zayne Jack                01 Trackstarz T                  
  9 Darnesha Dean             01 Need4Speed                    
 10 Jerria Evans              00 Pure Athletics Ntc            
 11 Serena Gadson             00 Trackstarz T                  
 12 Jasmine Crawl             00 Peak Perform                  
 13 Karen Lyvers              00 No Limit Ath                  
 14 Jatana Folston            01 E.O.T.O. Elite                
 15 Saniah Fuller             01 Mpowered Ath                  
 16 Cor'Daicya Manuel         00 Perseverance                  
 17 Jordan Butler             01 Central Flor                  
 18 Leah Rose                 00 North Centra                  
 19 Avrel Jean                01 Trackstarz T                  
 20 Kya Williams              00 Florida East                  
 21 Brandy Richardson         00 North Centra                  
 22 Alexandra Rodriguez       01 Central Flor                  
 23 Aasha Alexander           01 Central Flor                  
 24 Khadayjha Smith           01 Unattached