BW Sports Timing - Contractor License          6/25/2016 - 2:26 PM
             2016 Area 9 AAU - 6/23/2016 to 6/26/2016              
                Junior Olympics Regional Qualifier                 
                     Lake Minneola High School                     
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Mckenzie Clarke           08 Unattached               15.29q  4
  2 Saleigh Simpson           08 West Volusia             15.71q  3
  3 Dasia Reed                09 Running For Christ       15.78q  2
  4 Jeryn James               08 Need4Speed               16.79q  2
  5 Da'Myia Betsy             09 West Volusia             16.99q  1
  6 Laryn Coleman             08 Running For Christ       17.10q  3
  7 Chasity-Skii Sellers      08 Blazing Stars            17.37q  1
  8 Olivia Waite              08 Endurers 4 Christ        17.37q  2
  9 Josslynn Grimsley         08 Trackstarz T             17.52   4
 10 Tamea Foster              09 Central Flor             17.71   1
 11 Makenna Macklin           10 Blazin Raven             17.85   2
 12 Jayla Waters              08 Running For Christ       18.01   3
 13 Ky'Masia Perry            08 North Centra             18.10   4
 14 Vanessa Waite             09 Endurers 4 Christ        18.18   4
 15 Jehzaria Middleton        08 Blazing Stars            18.26   4
 16 Genaria Griffin           09 North Centra             18.50   3
 17 Saniya Capel              09 Team Lightning           18.72   3
 18 Reginae Trent             10 Blazing Stars            18.75   2
 19 Shakhloe Meeks            08 Blazing Stars            18.77   3
 20 Anaiah Berry              10 NuSpeed Track Club       19.04   2
 21 Malaya Randall            08 Blazin Raven             19.21   4
 22 Jada Lowe                 10 Ridgecrest Ravenz        19.31   2
 23 Maniah King               09 Peak Perform             19.49   3
 24 Mariah Mathews            11 Ridgecrest Ravenz        19.88   1
 25 Savannah Weaver           09 Ridgecrest Ravenz        20.56   1