BW Sports Timing - Contractor License          6/25/2016 - 2:26 PM
             2016 Area 9 AAU - 6/23/2016 to 6/26/2016              
                Junior Olympics Regional Qualifier                 
                     Lake Minneola High School                     
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Ciera Marion              04 NuSpeed Track Club       13.17q  2
  2 Jarvia Carr               04 Evolution Sp             13.54q  1
  3 Lazaria Mitchell          04 Unattached               14.00q  3
  4 Jahniya Peoples           04 Florida Elit             14.02q  3
  5 Lynngie Blanc             04 Trackstarz T             14.06q  1
  6 Aniya Goodman             04 No Limit Ath             14.12q  2
  7 Ziona Harris              04 Florida East             14.13q  1
  8 D'Arri Zellner            04 Daytona Express          14.19q  2
  9 Serena Vazquez            04 NuSpeed Track Club       14.26   3
 10 Tinaya Walker             04 West Volusia             14.27   1
 11 Nyla Thorton              04 Florida Elit             14.41   2
 12 Paris Hart                04 Polk County              14.65   2
 13 Taliyah Brothers          04 Take Flight              14.71   3
 14 Imani King                04 Peak Perform             14.99   1
 15 Serenity Capel            04 Team Lightning           15.01   3
 16 Za'Niya Reese             04 Jr Apopka Bl             15.27   2
 17 Camryn Campbell           04 Daytona Express          15.29   3
 18 Kiara Minniefield         04 Take Flight              15.42   2
 19 Ava Arroyo                04 Unattached               15.97   1
 20 Brandi Gibson             04 Endurers 4 Christ        16.19   1
 21 Michaiah Moses            04 Endurers 4 Christ        16.24   1