BW Sports Timing - Contractor License          6/25/2016 - 2:26 PM
             2016 Area 9 AAU - 6/23/2016 to 6/26/2016              
                Junior Olympics Regional Qualifier                 
                     Lake Minneola High School                     
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Saraiah Walkes            03 Amp Track Cl             12.67q  3
  2 Demetria Williams         03 West Volusia             12.86q  2
  3 Ke Aira Henderson         03 North Centra             12.96q  4
  4 Asha Moultrie             03 Running For Christ       13.09q  2
  5 Cydney Wright             03 Daytona Express          13.18q  3
  6 I'Asia Wilson             03 Perseverance             13.21q  1
  7 Da'Lani Miller            03 No Limit Ath             13.25q  3
  8 Klaudia Taylor            03 F.A.M. Track Club        13.38q  4
  9 Jaedyn Smith              03 Running For Christ       13.42   1
 10 Ashari Beauford           03 Evolution Sp             13.55   4
 11 Azaria White              03 Need4Speed               13.61   1
 12 Keyara Hillery            03 Unattached               13.70   2
 13 Rianna Frison             03 Blazing Stars            13.88   2
 14 Sharielle Ransom          03 Trackstarz T             14.04   3
 15 Tykira Glasco             03 Take Flight              14.05   1
 16 Tatianna Patterson        03 Florida City             14.13   1
 17 Destiny Hamilton          03 Polk County              14.17   3
 18 Joaquilya Jackson         03 Perseverance             14.17   4
 19 Samya Driver              03 Perseverance             14.18   3
 20 April Chapman             03 Florida Elit             14.20   2
 21 Asharia Mcpherson         03 Unattached               14.29   4
 22 Delanae Lewis             03 Blazing Stars            14.62   4
 23 Darryiel Harris           03 West Volusia             14.86   4
 24 Yasmin Buidens            03 727 Youth Tr             22.04   3