BW Sports Timing - Contractor License          6/25/2016 - 2:26 PM
             2016 Area 9 AAU - 6/23/2016 to 6/26/2016              
                Junior Olympics Regional Qualifier                 
                     Lake Minneola High School                     
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Saypadia Desaussure       00 Florida Elit             11.16q  3
  2 Tael Jean                 00 Need4Speed               11.21q  1
  3 Cornelius Williams        00 Need4Speed               11.23q  2
  4 Jadan Robinson            01 Florida Elit             11.26q  1
  5 Kyan Graham               01 Need4Speed               11.41q  4
  6 Marcus Guy                00 Central Flor             11.54q  4
  7 Darius Collins            00 Ridgecrest Ravenz        11.60q  2
  8 Joshua Ogden              00 Amp Track Cl             11.63q  4
  9 Keaune Sparrow            00 Blazing Stars            11.67   3
 10 Andre Bell                01 Ridgecrest Ravenz        11.76   3
 11 Roberto Salamo            00 Central Flor             11.77   1
 12 Cameron Joshway           00 Running For Christ       11.78   3
 13 Montarious Elder          01 Running For Christ       11.84   1
 14 Isaiah Williams           00 Central Flor             11.97   1
 15 Korey Mcallister          00 Peak Perform             12.03   4
 16 Joshua Petersen           01 Unattached               12.10   2
 17 Joshua Warren             01 Running For Christ       12.13   2
 18 Brandon Berry             00 Evolution Sp             12.20   1
 19 Jacorey Hartman           00 Team Lightning           12.27   2
 20 Ke'Shaun Mccluster        01 Ridgecrest Ravenz        12.29   4
 21 Andrew Owens              01 Central Flor             12.42   2
 22 Ben Dasher                01 Florida East             12.78   1
 23 Gary Calhoun              01 Peak Perform             12.80   2