BW Sports Timing - Contractor License          6/25/2016 - 2:26 PM
             2016 Area 9 AAU - 6/23/2016 to 6/26/2016              
                Junior Olympics Regional Qualifier                 
                     Lake Minneola High School                     
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Jaren Hamilton            05 Peak Perform             26.23q  4
  2 Jeyquan Smith             05 Nexgen track club        27.54q  2
  3 Nathaniel Gates           05 Florida Expr             27.65q  3
  4 Alfred Smothers           05 Running For Christ       28.12q  1
  5 Christopher Hall Jr       05 Amp Track Cl             28.14q  1
  6 Kamari Cobbett            05 Running For Christ       28.22q  2
  7 Andre Cruz Jr             05 Running For Christ       28.38q  3
  8 Jaylen Williams           05 Need4Speed               28.82q  3
  9 Oshae Clarke              05 Pure Athletics Ntc       29.22   4
 10 Dontarious Shoats         05 Trackstarz T             29.56   4
 11 Antown Bell               05 Ridgecrest Ravenz        29.58   4
 12 Khanyea Fulford           05 Endurers 4 Christ        29.90   1
 13 Latorre Hollinger         05 Evolution Sp             30.09   1
 14 Syhion Washington         05 Evolution Sp             30.36   1
 15 Taivon Derisma            05 No Limit Ath             30.41   3
 16 Elijah Dorsey             05 Ridgecrest Ravenz        30.89   2
 17 Anthony Blount            05 Evolution Sp             30.92   3
 18 Brian Thomas              05 Central Flor             31.21   4
 19 Antavius Poole            05 Florida Elit             31.54   2
 20 Jeremiah Sawicky          05 Florida Elit             31.66   1
 21 Antonio Parker            05 Central Flor             32.56   2
 22 Shelton Gilyard           05 Florida Elit             33.40   2
 23 Jamarcus Parker           05 Blazin Raven             34.43   3
 24 Timothy Moses             05 Endurers 4 Christ        34.45   4