BW Sports Timing - Contractor License          6/25/2016 - 2:26 PM
             2016 Area 9 AAU - 6/23/2016 to 6/26/2016              
                Junior Olympics Regional Qualifier                 
                     Lake Minneola High School                     
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Saraiah Walkes            03 Amp Track Cl             25.55q  4
  2 Demetria Williams         03 West Volusia             26.48q  3
  3 Cydney Wright             03 Daytona Express          26.58q  3
  4 Da'Lani Miller            03 No Limit Ath             26.90q  1
  5 Asha Moultrie             03 Running For Christ       27.04q  1
  6 Kylie Kanaar              03 Team Lightning           27.20q  4
  7 I'Asia Wilson             03 Perseverance             27.36q  2
  8 Klaudia Taylor            03 F.A.M. Track Club        27.66q  3
  9 Ke Aira Henderson         03 North Centra             27.74   2
 10 Ashari Beauford           03 Evolution Sp             28.04   4
 11 Sharielle Ransom          03 Trackstarz T             28.16   3
 12 Jayla Greene              03 Perseverance             28.32   1
 13 Elizabeth Gibson          03 Ridgecrest Ravenz        28.38   2
 14 Tatianna Patterson        03 Florida City             28.58   4
 15 Destiny Hamilton          03 Polk County              28.83   1
 16 Rianna Frison             03 Blazing Stars            28.94   2
 17 Brooke Smith              03 Running For Christ       29.06   1
 18 De'Ondria Henry           03 Running For Christ       29.39   3
 19 April Chapman             03 Florida Elit             29.44   1
 20 Tykira Glasco             03 Take Flight              29.45   3
 21 Joaquilya Jackson         03 Perseverance             29.80   4
 22 Kamryn Poole              03 PureAthletic             30.48   4
 23 Delanae Lewis             03 Blazing Stars            30.75   2
 24 Terriana Edwards          03 Evolution Sp             32.03   3