BW Sports Timing - Contractor License          6/25/2016 - 2:26 PM
             2016 Area 9 AAU - 6/23/2016 to 6/26/2016              
                Junior Olympics Regional Qualifier                 
                     Lake Minneola High School                     
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Jahnile Registre          02 Florida Elit             25.12q  3
  2 Saniyah Tillman           02 Running For Christ       25.56q  4
  3 Janee Davis               02 Trackstarz T             25.89q  2
  4 Je'Nyia Burton            02 Need4Speed               25.92q  1
  5 Jasmyn Dorsey             02 Evolution Sp             26.53q  4
  6 Jade Blake                02 Evolution Sp             26.69q  3
  7 Tytiana Wilson            02 727 Youth Tr             26.81q  4
  8 Princess Tammia Vigilanc  02 Florida Elit             27.05q  1
  9 D'Janai Bostick           02 North Centra             27.08   3
 10 Jordyn Showers            02 727 Youth Tr             27.62   2
 11 Ikeriya Mckennon          02 Blazing Stars            27.65   3
 12 Rachel Long               02 Evolution Sp             27.82   1
 13 Devine Morgan             02 Need4Speed               27.89   2
 14 Angel Crawford            02 Take Flight              28.15   1
 15 Elisa Aclipen             02 Daytona Express          28.47   2
 16 Layla Ingalls             02 NuSpeed Track Club       28.69   4
 17 Kanya Smith               02 Unattached               28.78   4
 18 Daja Newton               02 727 Youth Tr             28.79   2
 19 Aneica Jenkins            02 Florida Elit             29.70   3
 20 Nia Rivers                02 Trailblazers             29.72   2
 21 Azaria Watkins            02 Space Coast              29.77   1
 22 Amaya Lauderdale          02 Running For Christ       29.99   4
 23 Breyanna Chambliss        02 727 Youth Tr             30.13   1
 24 Aziyah Davis              02 Jr Apopka Bl             30.33   3
 25 Alerie Parker             02 Central Flor             30.35   3
 26 Jada Parker               02 Blazin Raven             30.48   1