BW Sports Timing - Contractor License          6/25/2016 - 2:26 PM
             2016 Area 9 AAU - 6/23/2016 to 6/26/2016              
                Junior Olympics Regional Qualifier                 
                     Lake Minneola High School                     
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Cornelius Williams        00 Need4Speed               22.98q  2
  2 Laanthony Valentine       00 Florida Elit             23.00q  2
  3 Darius Collins            00 Ridgecrest Ravenz        23.06q  4
  4 Tael Jean                 00 Need4Speed               23.11q  4
  5 Saypadia Desaussure       00 Florida Elit             23.16q  3
  6 Jadan Robinson            01 Florida Elit             23.31q  1
  7 Andre Bell                01 Ridgecrest Ravenz        23.60q  3
  8 Kyan Graham               01 Need4Speed               23.62q  1
  9 Montarious Elder          01 Running For Christ       23.71   3
 10 Dominick Hill             01 Florida Elit             23.78   4
 11 Marcus Guy                00 Central Flor             23.79   2
 12 Joshua Ogden              00 Amp Track Cl             23.80   2
 13 Roberto Salamo            00 Central Flor             23.95   1
 14 Joshua Petersen           01 Unattached               24.06   1
 15 Keaune Sparrow            00 Blazing Stars            24.10   3
 16 Antone Alexander          00 Central Flor             24.25   3
 17 Brandon Berry             00 Evolution Sp             24.59   4
 18 Isaiah Williams           00 Central Flor             24.84   1
 19 Jacorey Hartman           00 Team Lightning           24.96   1
 20 Korey Mcallister          00 Peak Perform             25.13   2
 21 Latrell Gordon            01 North Centra             25.28   2
 22 Ben Dasher                01 Florida East             25.67   3
 23 Tyler Schooler            00 Space Coast              25.69   3