BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       5/6/2017 - 2:43 PM
                      2017 San Antonio Relays - 5/6/2017                       
                            SA Brandeis High School                            
 
Event 22  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Graham, London               Flo Jo San Antonio       31.79    8           
  2 Flemings, Bella              Flo Jo San Antonio       32.06    4           
  3 Jackson, Leyjah              Flo Jo San Antonio       33.58                
  4 Rivera, Alivia               Flo Jo San Antonio       35.92                
  5 Hill, Chloe                  San Antonio              36.05                
  6 Wiggins, Saniya              BC Elite                 38.23                
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Sanders, Aubrey              Pure Speed P             31.77   10           
  2 Haynes, Justice              Manor Hawks              33.69                
  3 Bentley, Danielle            Epic Speed T             34.29                
  4 Maze-Davis, La'Niyha         Epic Speed T             36.46                
  5 Thomas, Jayden               Epic Speed T             39.88                
  6 knott, Janielle              Speed City E             44.50                
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Shaw, Alivia                 Sho Up & Sho Out         31.92    6           
  2 Lee, Keiyanah                Sho Up & Sho Out         32.47    2           
  3 Fallon, kendall              Speed City E             32.68    1           
  4 Haynes, Lyric                Manor Hawks              35.40                
  5 Taylor, Rakeyi               Epic Speed T             39.55                
  6 Cobb, Zaria                  Epic Speed T             43.07                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Sanders, Aubrey              Pure Speed P             31.77   NWI  2  10   
  2 Graham, London               Flo Jo San Antonio       31.79   NWI  1   8   
  3 Shaw, Alivia                 Sho Up & Sho Out         31.92   NWI  3   6   
  4 Flemings, Bella              Flo Jo San Antonio       32.06   NWI  1   4   
  5 Lee, Keiyanah                Sho Up & Sho Out         32.47   NWI  3   2   
  6 Fallon, kendall              Speed City E             32.68   NWI  3   1   
  7 Jackson, Leyjah              Flo Jo San Antonio       33.58   NWI  1       
  8 Haynes, Justice              Manor Hawks              33.69   NWI  2       
  9 Bentley, Danielle            Epic Speed T             34.29   NWI  2       
 10 Haynes, Lyric                Manor Hawks              35.40   NWI  3       
 11 Rivera, Alivia               Flo Jo San Antonio       35.92   NWI  1       
 12 Hill, Chloe                  San Antonio              36.05   NWI  1       
 13 Maze-Davis, La'Niyha         Epic Speed T             36.46   NWI  2       
 14 Wiggins, Saniya              BC Elite                 38.23   NWI  1       
 15 Taylor, Rakeyi               Epic Speed T             39.55   NWI  3       
 16 Thomas, Jayden               Epic Speed T             39.88   NWI  2       
 17 Cobb, Zaria                  Epic Speed T             43.07   NWI  3       
 18 knott, Janielle              Speed City E             44.50   NWI  2       
===============================================================================
                  Women - 9 year old - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored         
===============================================================================
    1) Flo Jo San Antonio          40        2) Pure Speed Performance     28  
    3) Sho Up & Sho Out            20        4) San Antonio Swift Track C  17  
    5) Speed City Elite Track Clu  15        6) Manor Hawks Track Club     13  
    7) BC Elite                     8        8) Epic Speed Track & Field    4