BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       5/6/2017 - 3:09 PM
                      2017 San Antonio Relays - 5/6/2017                       
                            SA Brandeis High School                            
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Cantu, Zachary               Speed City E             32.31   10           
  2 Baker, Quincy                Epic Speed T             34.83    2           
  3 Mcneil, Corey                Flo Jo San Antonio       36.46                
  4 belyeu, caleb                Pure Speed P             41.11                
  5 Woods, Javen                 Speed City E             44.99                
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Peterman, Jeriah             Flo Jo San Antonio       32.93    8           
  2 Perez, Chance                Flo Jo San Antonio       33.00    6           
  3 McClain Jr, Charles          Sho Up & Sho Out         36.12                
  4 Sanchez, Salvador            Epic Elite Sports        39.15                
  5 Johnson, Josiah              Speed City E             43.03                
  6 Short, Trindon               Flo Jo San Antonio       46.31                
  7 Hardeman, Noah               Flo Jo San Antonio       52.00                
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Jefferson, Cynsire           Epic Speed T             35.66                
  2 chavez, preston              Pure Speed P             36.07                
  3 Gibson, Josiah               Flo Jo San Antonio       36.15                
  4 Boston, T'Vontay             Epic Speed T             36.24                
  5 Arthur, Jordynn              Flo Jo San Antonio       41.92                
  6 Jackson, Tristan             Flo Jo San Antonio       46.63                
Section  4     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 tealer, benjamin             Speed City E             33.25    4           
  2 Ochoa, Aadan                 BC Elite                 35.52    1           
  3 Blackwell, Serrell           Epic Elite Sports        40.33                
  4 Palumbo, Nicolas             San Antonio              54.84                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Cantu, Zachary               Speed City E             32.31   NWI  1  10   
  2 Peterman, Jeriah             Flo Jo San Antonio       32.93   NWI  2   8   
  3 Perez, Chance                Flo Jo San Antonio       33.00   NWI  2   6   
  4 tealer, benjamin             Speed City E             33.25   NWI  4   4   
  5 Baker, Quincy                Epic Speed T             34.83   NWI  1   2   
  6 Ochoa, Aadan                 BC Elite                 35.52   NWI  4   1   
  7 Jefferson, Cynsire           Epic Speed T             35.66   NWI  3       
  8 chavez, preston              Pure Speed P             36.07   NWI  3       
  9 McClain Jr, Charles          Sho Up & Sho Out         36.12   NWI  2       
 10 Gibson, Josiah               Flo Jo San Antonio       36.15   NWI  3       
 11 Boston, T'Vontay             Epic Speed T             36.24   NWI  3       
 12 Mcneil, Corey                Flo Jo San Antonio       36.46   NWI  1       
 13 Sanchez, Salvador            Epic Elite Sports        39.15   NWI  2       
 14 Blackwell, Serrell           Epic Elite Sports        40.33   NWI  4       
 15 belyeu, caleb                Pure Speed P             41.11   NWI  1       
 16 Arthur, Jordynn              Flo Jo San Antonio       41.92   NWI  3       
 17 Johnson, Josiah              Speed City E             43.03   NWI  2       
 18 Woods, Javen                 Speed City E             44.99   NWI  1       
 19 Short, Trindon               Flo Jo San Antonio       46.31   NWI  2       
 20 Jackson, Tristan             Flo Jo San Antonio       46.63   NWI  3       
 21 Hardeman, Noah               Flo Jo San Antonio       52.00   NWI  2       
 22 Palumbo, Nicolas             San Antonio              54.84   NWI  4       
===============================================================================
                Men - 8 & Under year old - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored     
===============================================================================
    1) Flo Jo San Antonio          52        2) Speed City Elite Track Cl  46  
    3) Sho Up & Sho Out            14        3) Pure Speed Performance     14  
    5) Epic Speed Track & Field    12        6) EPIC Elite Sports          11  
    7) BC Elite                     2