BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       5/6/2017 - 3:36 PM
                      2017 San Antonio Relays - 5/6/2017                       
                            SA Brandeis High School                            
 
Event 37  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Brown III, Aristide          Epic Elite Sports        23.52   10           
  2 Carroll, D'Andre             BC Elite                 23.60    8           
  3 Hatcher, Kameron             Speed City E             24.18    4           
  4 Crawford, Jravell            San Antonio              26.41                
  5 Wright, Damian               Epic Elite Sports        33.81                
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Castro, Jose                 Epic Speed T             24.38    2           
  2 Hernandez, Aaron             Epic Speed T             26.61                
  3 Molina, Christian            Unattached              X26.61                
  4 Morales, Gabriel             BC Elite                 30.20                
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Benford, Lavonte             Manor Hawks              23.76    6           
  2 Torbert, Aime                Flo Jo San Antonio       24.45    1           
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Brown III, Aristide          Epic Elite Sports        23.52   NWI  1  10   
  2 Carroll, D'Andre             BC Elite                 23.60   NWI  1   8   
  3 Benford, Lavonte             Manor Hawks              23.76   NWI  3   6   
  4 Hatcher, Kameron             Speed City E             24.18   NWI  1   4   
  5 Castro, Jose                 Epic Speed T             24.38   NWI  2   2   
  6 Torbert, Aime                Flo Jo San Antonio       24.45   NWI  3   1   
  7 Crawford, Jravell            San Antonio              26.41   NWI  1       
  8 Hernandez, Aaron             Epic Speed T             26.61   NWI  2       
  9 Molina, Christian            Unattached              X26.61   NWI  2       
 10 Morales, Gabriel             BC Elite                 30.20   NWI  2       
 11 Wright, Damian               Epic Elite Sports        33.81   NWI  1       
===============================================================================
                 Men - 15-16 year old - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored       
===============================================================================
    1) EPIC Elite Sports           52        2) BC Elite                   36  
    3) Pure Speed Performance      26        4) River City Runners Track   25  
    5) Speed City Elite Track Clu  20        6) Manor Hawks Track Club     16  
    7) Sho Up & Sho Out             8        8) Epic Speed Track & Field    6  
    9) Flo Jo San Antonio           3