BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/6/2017 - 12:56 PM
                     2017 San Antonio Relays - 5/6/2017                      
                           SA Brandeis High School                           
 
Event 39  Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Flemons, Jayla               Flo Jo San Antonio     1:22.43   10         
  2 Graham, Isabella             Flo Jo San Antonio     1:24.65    6         
  3 Temple, Abigail              San Antonio            1:28.12              
  4 Hardeman, Naomi              Flo Jo San Antonio     1:30.42              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 kazanjian, eleanor           Pure Speed P           1:27.42    2         
  2 Matthews, Breannah           Unattached            X1:34.12              
  3 Laney, Ellie                 San Antonio            1:36.56              
  4 Proctor, Shyanna             Flo Jo San Antonio     1:48.18              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Fallon, Macie                Speed City E           1:23.40    8         
  2 Boydstun, Shyla              Flo Jo San Antonio     1:25.54    4         
  3 Gonzalez, Claudia            Flo Jo San Antonio     1:28.03    1         
  4 Simon, Nyomi                 Epic Elite Sports      1:30.46              
  5 Salinas, Emily               Flo Jo San Antonio     1:31.06              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Flemons, Jayla               Flo Jo San Antonio     1:22.43   1  10      
  2 Fallon, Macie                Speed City E           1:23.40   3   8      
  3 Graham, Isabella             Flo Jo San Antonio     1:24.65   1   6      
  4 Boydstun, Shyla              Flo Jo San Antonio     1:25.54   3   4      
  5 kazanjian, eleanor           Pure Speed P           1:27.42   2   2      
  6 Gonzalez, Claudia            Flo Jo San Antonio     1:28.03   3   1      
  7 Temple, Abigail              San Antonio            1:28.12   1          
  8 Hardeman, Naomi              Flo Jo San Antonio     1:30.42   1          
  9 Simon, Nyomi                 Epic Elite Sports      1:30.46   3          
 10 Salinas, Emily               Flo Jo San Antonio     1:31.06   3          
 11 Matthews, Breannah           Unattached            X1:34.12   2          
 12 Laney, Ellie                 San Antonio            1:36.56   2          
 13 Proctor, Shyanna             Flo Jo San Antonio     1:48.18   2          
=============================================================================
              Women - 8 & Under year old - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored   
=============================================================================
    1) Flo Jo San Antonio          91        2) Speed City Elite Track Cl  18
    2) Pure Speed Performance      18        4) EPIC Elite Sports           8
    5) San Antonio Swift Track Cl   4