BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                     5/6/2017 - 1:27 PM
                     2017 San Antonio Relays - 5/6/2017                      
                           SA Brandeis High School                           
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Rhodes, Briandrias           Speed City E             58.57   10         
  2 Buchert, Alexis              BC Elite               1:00.31    8         
  3 Bassett, Kaitlyn             Epic Speed T           1:02.79    6         
  4 Spears, Daejana              Epic Speed T           1:03.91    4         
  5 Bell, Tavia                  BC Elite               1:05.50    1         
  6 Sanabria, Alexandra          BC Elite               1:06.65              
  7 Lee, Dynasia                 Epic Elite Sports      1:13.70              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Sanabria, Andrea             BC Elite               1:04.19    2         
  2 DuBose, Ayani                Unattached            X1:11.82              
  3 Harrison, Amber              Manor Hawks            1:15.79              
  4 Davis, Lawren                Epic Speed T           1:31.78              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Villarreal, Raven            Epic Elite Sports      1:08.76              
  2 Orosco, Emma                 Epic Speed T           1:12.14              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Rhodes, Briandrias           Speed City E             58.57   1  10      
  2 Buchert, Alexis              BC Elite               1:00.31   1   8      
  3 Bassett, Kaitlyn             Epic Speed T           1:02.79   1   6      
  4 Spears, Daejana              Epic Speed T           1:03.91   1   4      
  5 Sanabria, Andrea             BC Elite               1:04.19   2   2      
  6 Bell, Tavia                  BC Elite               1:05.50   1   1      
  7 Sanabria, Alexandra          BC Elite               1:06.65   1          
  8 Villarreal, Raven            Epic Elite Sports      1:08.76   3          
  9 DuBose, Ayani                Unattached            X1:11.82   2          
 10 Orosco, Emma                 Epic Speed T           1:12.14   3          
 11 Lee, Dynasia                 Epic Elite Sports      1:13.70   1          
 12 Harrison, Amber              Manor Hawks            1:15.79   2          
 13 Davis, Lawren                Epic Speed T           1:31.78   2          
=============================================================================
                Women - 15-16 year old - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) BC Elite                    47        2) Speed City Elite Track Cl  20
    3) River City Runners Track C  18        4) Epic Speed Track & Field   15
    5) Flo Jo San Antonio           8        6) Manor Hawks Track Club      6
    6) EPIC Elite Sports            6