BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                     5/6/2017 - 1:37 PM
                     2017 San Antonio Relays - 5/6/2017                      
                           SA Brandeis High School                           
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 tealer, benjamin             Speed City E           1:19.47    8         
  2 Ochoa, Aadan                 BC Elite               1:22.38    1         
  3 chavez, preston              Pure Speed P           1:28.67              
  4 Tellez, Jeremiah             Unattached            X1:37.24              
  5 Johnson, Josiah              Speed City E           1:43.84              
  6 Woods, Javen                 Speed City E           1:47.76              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Johnson, Lorenn              Flo Jo San Antonio     1:20.14    6         
  2 Sanchez, Salvador            Epic Elite Sports      1:29.86              
  3 Short, Trindon               Flo Jo San Antonio     1:36.52              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Perez, Chance                Flo Jo San Antonio     1:16.95   10         
  2 Mcneil, Corey                Flo Jo San Antonio     1:20.35    4         
  3 Baker, Quincy                Epic Speed T           1:22.01    2         
  4 belyeu, caleb                Pure Speed P           1:41.47              
  5 Palumbo, Nicolas             San Antonio            1:53.16              
  6 Hardeman, Noah               Flo Jo San Antonio     1:54.98              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Perez, Chance                Flo Jo San Antonio     1:16.95   3  10      
  2 tealer, benjamin             Speed City E           1:19.47   1   8      
  3 Johnson, Lorenn              Flo Jo San Antonio     1:20.14   2   6      
  4 Mcneil, Corey                Flo Jo San Antonio     1:20.35   3   4      
  5 Baker, Quincy                Epic Speed T           1:22.01   3   2      
  6 Ochoa, Aadan                 BC Elite               1:22.38   1   1      
  7 chavez, preston              Pure Speed P           1:28.67   1          
  8 Sanchez, Salvador            Epic Elite Sports      1:29.86   2          
  9 Short, Trindon               Flo Jo San Antonio     1:36.52   2          
 10 Tellez, Jeremiah             Unattached            X1:37.24   1          
 11 belyeu, caleb                Pure Speed P           1:41.47   3          
 12 Johnson, Josiah              Speed City E           1:43.84   1          
 13 Woods, Javen                 Speed City E           1:47.76   1          
 14 Palumbo, Nicolas             San Antonio            1:53.16   3          
 15 Hardeman, Noah               Flo Jo San Antonio     1:54.98   3          
=============================================================================
                Men - 8 & Under year old - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored   
=============================================================================
    1) Flo Jo San Antonio          38        2) Speed City Elite Track Cl  32
    3) Sho Up & Sho Out            14        3) Pure Speed Performance     14
    5) EPIC Elite Sports           11        6) Epic Speed Track & Field   10
    7) BC Elite                     1