BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                     5/6/2017 - 1:51 PM
                     2017 San Antonio Relays - 5/6/2017                      
                           SA Brandeis High School                           
 
Event 51  Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Wacoma, Mason                Flo Jo San Antonio     1:01.36   10         
  2 Reed, Teddy                  Epic Speed T           1:05.02    8         
  3 Downing, Ja'Kwon             Flo Jo San Antonio     1:05.83    6         
  4 Henderson, Elijah            Epic Elite Sports      1:14.96              
  5 Cantu, Michael               Speed City E           1:16.48              
  6 Short, Trevor                Flo Jo San Antonio     1:18.21              
  7 Cleaver, Aryk                Epic Speed T           1:21.39              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Adams, Kade                  Pure Speed P           1:09.50    4         
  2 Ramos, Adan                  BC Elite               1:09.72    2         
  3 Cox, Devan                   San Antonio            1:12.52    1         
  4 Brewer, Joshua               Flo Jo San Antonio     1:15.75              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Wacoma, Mason                Flo Jo San Antonio     1:01.36   1  10      
  2 Reed, Teddy                  Epic Speed T           1:05.02   1   8      
  3 Downing, Ja'Kwon             Flo Jo San Antonio     1:05.83   1   6      
  4 Adams, Kade                  Pure Speed P           1:09.50   2   4      
  5 Ramos, Adan                  BC Elite               1:09.72   2   2      
  6 Cox, Devan                   San Antonio            1:12.52   2   1      
  7 Henderson, Elijah            Epic Elite Sports      1:14.96   1          
  8 Brewer, Joshua               Flo Jo San Antonio     1:15.75   2          
  9 Cantu, Michael               Speed City E           1:16.48   1          
 10 Short, Trevor                Flo Jo San Antonio     1:18.21   1          
 11 Cleaver, Aryk                Epic Speed T           1:21.39   1          
=============================================================================
                   Men - 11 year old - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Flo Jo San Antonio          92        2) Epic Speed Track & Field   15
    3) San Antonio East Track & F  14        4) Pure Speed Performance     10
    5) BC Elite                     8        6) Speed City Elite Track Cl   2
    7) San Antonio Swift Track Cl   1