BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                     5/6/2017 - 2:03 PM
                     2017 San Antonio Relays - 5/6/2017                      
                           SA Brandeis High School                           
 
Event 53  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Santos, Tristan              BC Elite               1:01.87   10         
  2 Peters, Dominic              Speed City E           1:03.09    6         
  3 vester, James                Speed City E           1:03.59    4         
  4 Genoves, Ian                 Speed City E           1:07.20    1         
  5 Short, Tyson                 Flo Jo San Antonio     1:07.37              
  6 Disperati, Nathan            Flo Jo San Antonio     1:11.75              
  7 De La Rosa, Zander           Flo Jo San Antonio     1:15.27              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Mylacraine, Matthew          Unattached            X1:01.65              
  2 Krings, Kaishan              Speed City E           1:02.57    8         
  3 Reed, Theandrae              Epic Speed T           1:06.29    2         
  4 nino, noah                   Pure Speed P           1:08.30              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Mylacraine, Matthew          Unattached            X1:01.65   2          
  2 Santos, Tristan              BC Elite               1:01.87   1  10      
  3 Krings, Kaishan              Speed City E           1:02.57   2   8      
  4 Peters, Dominic              Speed City E           1:03.09   1   6      
  5 vester, James                Speed City E           1:03.59   1   4      
  6 Reed, Theandrae              Epic Speed T           1:06.29   2   2      
  7 Genoves, Ian                 Speed City E           1:07.20   1   1      
  8 Short, Tyson                 Flo Jo San Antonio     1:07.37   1          
  9 nino, noah                   Pure Speed P           1:08.30   2          
 10 Disperati, Nathan            Flo Jo San Antonio     1:11.75   1          
 11 De La Rosa, Zander           Flo Jo San Antonio     1:15.27   1          
=============================================================================
                   Men - 13 year old - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Speed City Elite Track Clu  47        2) BC Elite                   26
    3) EPIC Elite Sports           16        4) Flo Jo San Antonio         12
    5) Epic Speed Track & Field    10        6) Pure Speed Performance      6