BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/29/2017 - 10:31 AM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7-8
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Awantang, Mbongta            Shaldera Panthers        16.98    6         
  2 Dickey, Londyn               Tallahassee              17.51    5         
  3 Ford, Arielle                Florida Elit             18.42    4         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Scott, Kennedy               Tallahassee              16.78   10         
  2 Sheppard-Rentz, Jamea        The Gainesvi             16.86    8         
  3 Green, Mikayla               Big Bend Striders        18.90    3         
  4 Scott, Kadyn                 Tallahassee              19.29    2         
  5 Ray, Johnnae                 Firebirds tr             20.07    1         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Scott, Kennedy               Tallahassee              16.78   2  10      
  2 Sheppard-Rentz, Jamea        The Gainesvi             16.86   2   8      
  3 Awantang, Mbongta            Shaldera Panthers        16.98   1   6      
  4 Dickey, Londyn               Tallahassee              17.51   1   5      
  5 Ford, Arielle                Florida Elit             18.42   1   4      
  6 Green, Mikayla               Big Bend Striders        18.90   2   3      
  7 Scott, Kadyn                 Tallahassee              19.29   2   2      
  8 Ray, Johnnae                 Firebirds tr             20.07   2   1      
=============================================================================
                      Women - 7-8 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored          
=============================================================================
    1) Tallahassee Zoom Track Clu  17        2) The Gainesville Striders    8
    3) Shaldera Panthers            6        4) Florida Elite/Matrix        4
    5) Big Bend Striders            3        6) Firebirds track and field   1