BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/29/2017 - 10:35 AM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7-8
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Jean, Jayden                 Tallahassee              16.67    4         
  2 Watkins, Kyle                Shaldera Panthers        17.00              
  3 Green, Ja'Mall               Dream Chaser             18.13              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Braxton, Ky-Mani             Tallahassee              17.59              
  2 Coston, Deontez              Dream Chaser             17.75              
  3 Dickey, Antonio              Tallahassee              18.91              
  4 Graham, Kellan               Tallahassee              20.05              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Anderson, Jayden             Dream Chaser             16.72    1         
  2 Ware, Kelson                 Tallahassee              18.06              
  3 Saddler, Nickoy              Firebirds tr             18.08              
  4 Brown, Melvin                The Gainesvi             19.26              
  5 Scott, Kason                 Tallahassee              19.33              
  6 Wilson, Ken'Tavious          Firebirds tr             20.95              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Kemp, Jace                   Young Achiev             16.69    3         
  2 Harvey, Ziyair               The Gainesvi             16.83              
  3 Danzy, Daylin                Tallahassee              17.37              
  4 Robinson, Breohn             Epitome                  18.67              
  5 Sapp, Caiden                 Epitome                  19.13              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Bryant, Kaden                Epitome                  15.15   10         
  2 Livingston, Harlem           Epitome                  15.26    8         
  3 Douglas, Dallas              Unattached               15.67    6         
  4 Vickers, Izayah              Running With             15.99    5         
  5 Newton-Guyden, Ajani         Athletics Academy        16.71    2         
  6 Holloway, Seddrick           Tallahassee              16.74              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Bryant, Kaden                Epitome                  15.15   5  10      
  2 Livingston, Harlem           Epitome                  15.26   5   8      
  3 Douglas, Dallas              Unattached               15.67   5   6      
  4 Vickers, Izayah              Running With             15.99   5   5      
  5 Jean, Jayden                 Tallahassee              16.67   1   4      
  6 Kemp, Jace                   Young Achiev             16.69   4   3      
  7 Newton-Guyden, Ajani         Athletics Academy        16.71   5   2      
  8 Anderson, Jayden             Dream Chaser             16.72   3   1      
  9 Holloway, Seddrick           Tallahassee              16.74   5          
 10 Harvey, Ziyair               The Gainesvi             16.83   4          
 11 Watkins, Kyle                Shaldera Panthers        17.00   1          
 12 Danzy, Daylin                Tallahassee              17.37   4          
 13 Braxton, Ky-Mani             Tallahassee              17.59   2          
 14 Coston, Deontez              Dream Chaser             17.75   2          
 15 Ware, Kelson                 Tallahassee              18.06   3          
 16 Saddler, Nickoy              Firebirds tr             18.08   3          
 17 Green, Ja'Mall               Dream Chaser             18.13   1          
 18 Robinson, Breohn             Epitome                  18.67   4          
 19 Dickey, Antonio              Tallahassee              18.91   2          
 20 Sapp, Caiden                 Epitome                  19.13   4          
 21 Brown, Melvin                The Gainesvi             19.26   3          
 22 Scott, Kason                 Tallahassee              19.33   3          
 23 Graham, Kellan               Tallahassee              20.05   2          
 24 Wilson, Ken'Tavious          Firebirds tr             20.95   3          
=============================================================================
                       Men - 7-8 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Epitome                     18        2) Running With Purpose Trac   5
    3) Tallahassee Zoom Track Clu   4        4) Young Achievers Sprint Cl   3
    5) Athletics Academy            2        6) Dream Chasers Elite Track   1