BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/29/2017 - 10:53 AM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Watkins, Kayla               Shaldera Panthers        16.21    6         
  2 Drake, Nya                   Tallahassee              17.92    1         
  3 Gentle, Kameria              Dream Chaser             18.52              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Brooks, Amiracle             Dream Chaser             16.82    3         
  2 Williams, Elariyah           Shaldera Panthers        18.99              
  3 Mccall, Kiyanna              The Gainesvi             19.10              
  4 Leonard, MaCayla             Firebirds tr             20.31              
  5 Gillette, I'Nayah            Young Achiev             23.01              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Swart, Kyra                  Unattached               14.90   10         
  2 Patterson, Talisse           The Gainesvi             15.76    8         
  3 Wilkinson, Tionna            The Gainesvi             16.55    5         
  4 Smith, Dionnie               Power Runners            16.61    4         
  5 Wyche, Ja'Khia               Dream Chaser             17.81    2         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Swart, Kyra                  Unattached               14.90   3  10      
  2 Patterson, Talisse           The Gainesvi             15.76   3   8      
  3 Watkins, Kayla               Shaldera Panthers        16.21   1   6      
  4 Wilkinson, Tionna            The Gainesvi             16.55   3   5      
  5 Smith, Dionnie               Power Runners            16.61   3   4      
  6 Brooks, Amiracle             Dream Chaser             16.82   2   3      
  7 Wyche, Ja'Khia               Dream Chaser             17.81   3   2      
  8 Drake, Nya                   Tallahassee              17.92   1   1      
  9 Gentle, Kameria              Dream Chaser             18.52   1          
 10 Williams, Elariyah           Shaldera Panthers        18.99   2          
 11 Mccall, Kiyanna              The Gainesvi             19.10   2          
 12 Leonard, MaCayla             Firebirds tr             20.31   2          
 13 Gillette, I'Nayah            Young Achiev             23.01   2          
=============================================================================
                       Women - 9 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) The Gainesville Striders T  13        2) Shaldera Panthers           6
    3) Dream Chasers Elite Track    5        4) Power Runners               4
    5) Tallahassee Zoom Track Clu   1