BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/29/2017 - 10:53 AM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Clark, Gerald                Big Bend Striders        15.15   10         
  2 Payne, Melvin                Tallahassee              15.82    5         
  3 Woods, Keyshawn              Florida Elit             16.59              
  4 Baker, Jordan                Tallahassee              17.10              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Jackson, Ja'khari            Epitome                  16.15    1         
  2 Smith, Isaiah                Running With             16.24              
  3 Green, Braylan               Big Bend Striders        17.13              
  4 Franklin, Khalon             Charger Elite            17.96              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Thomas, Tyran                Running With             15.25    8         
  2 Richardson, Travion          The Gainesvi             15.30    6         
  3 Johnson, Ian                 Young Achiev             15.87    4         
  4 Caldwell, Eliyjah            Peak Perform             16.00    3         
  5 Littles, Ke'Auntrick         The Gainesvi             16.03    2         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Clark, Gerald                Big Bend Striders        15.15   1  10      
  2 Thomas, Tyran                Running With             15.25   3   8      
  3 Richardson, Travion          The Gainesvi             15.30   3   6      
  4 Payne, Melvin                Tallahassee              15.82   1   5      
  5 Johnson, Ian                 Young Achiev             15.87   3   4      
  6 Caldwell, Eliyjah            Peak Perform             16.00   3   3      
  7 Littles, Ke'Auntrick         The Gainesvi             16.03   3   2      
  8 Jackson, Ja'khari            Epitome                  16.15   2   1      
  9 Smith, Isaiah                Running With             16.24   2          
 10 Woods, Keyshawn              Florida Elit             16.59   1          
 11 Baker, Jordan                Tallahassee              17.10   1          
 12 Green, Braylan               Big Bend Striders        17.13   2          
 13 Franklin, Khalon             Charger Elite            17.96   2          
=============================================================================
                        Men - 9 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored            
=============================================================================
    1) Big Bend Striders           10        2) Running With Purpose Trac   8
    2) The Gainesville Striders T   8        4) Tallahassee Zoom Track Cl   5
    5) Young Achievers Sprint Clu   4        6) Peak Performance Track Cl   3
    7) Epitome                      1