BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/29/2017 - 10:54 AM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash 10
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Mosley, Aniyah               Shaldera Panthers        15.60    5         
  2 Butler, Tre'Sure             Big Bend Striders        15.72    4         
  3 Drake, Mariah                Tallahassee              16.79    1         
  4 Edwards, Asia Marie          Firebirds tr             18.19              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Spencer, D'Laesha            Dream Chaser             14.54   10         
  2 Hamilton, Ashley             The Gainesvi             15.35    8         
  3 Reid, Shadae                 Epitome                  15.44    6         
  4 Henry, Asia                  Charger Elite            16.02    3         
  5 Daise, Jayla                 Epitome                  16.66    2         
  6 Hall, Sakari                 Power Runners            16.86              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Spencer, D'Laesha            Dream Chaser             14.54   2  10      
  2 Hamilton, Ashley             The Gainesvi             15.35   2   8      
  3 Reid, Shadae                 Epitome                  15.44   2   6      
  4 Mosley, Aniyah               Shaldera Panthers        15.60   1   5      
  5 Butler, Tre'Sure             Big Bend Striders        15.72   1   4      
  6 Henry, Asia                  Charger Elite            16.02   2   3      
  7 Daise, Jayla                 Epitome                  16.66   2   2      
  8 Drake, Mariah                Tallahassee              16.79   1   1      
  9 Hall, Sakari                 Power Runners            16.86   2          
 10 Edwards, Asia Marie          Firebirds tr             18.19   1          
=============================================================================
                      Women - 10 - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Dream Chasers Elite Track   10        1) Firebirds track and field  10
    3) Epitome                      8        3) The Gainesville Striders    8
    5) Shaldera Panthers            5        6) Big Bend Striders           4
    7) Charger Elite                3        8) Tallahassee Zoom Track Cl   1