BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   4/29/2017 - 10:55 AM
                 Big Bend Striders Invitational - 4/29/2017                  
                          Amos B. Godby High School                          
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Nunn, Micah                  Tallahassee              14.60    6         
  2 Powell, Gabriel              Big Bend Elite           17.35              
  3 Woods, Ny'lah                Florida Elit             17.68              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Richardson, Channey          Big Bend Striders        14.26   10         
  2 Webbe, Kaitlyn               Young Achiev             15.05    3         
  3 Jackson, Deaysia             Big Bend Elite           15.88              
  4 Frost, Aubrey                Florida Elit             16.65              
  5 Cobham, Trinity              Young Achiev             17.92              
  6 Graham, Maya                 Young Achiev             20.84              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Baker, Danae                 Tallahassee              14.32    8         
  2 Parks, Leila                 Charger Elite            14.87    5         
  3 Peoples, Me'Yauney           Running With             14.91    4         
  4 Dixon, Nyeemah               Epitome                  15.13    2         
  5 Keith, Kimora                The Gainesvi             15.14    1         
  6 Holt, Kajhirah               Running With             15.58              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Richardson, Channey          Big Bend Striders        14.26   2  10      
  2 Baker, Danae                 Tallahassee              14.32   3   8      
  3 Nunn, Micah                  Tallahassee              14.60   1   6      
  4 Parks, Leila                 Charger Elite            14.87   3   5      
  5 Peoples, Me'Yauney           Running With             14.91   3   4      
  6 Webbe, Kaitlyn               Young Achiev             15.05   2   3      
  7 Dixon, Nyeemah               Epitome                  15.13   3   2      
  8 Keith, Kimora                The Gainesvi             15.14   3   1      
  9 Holt, Kajhirah               Running With             15.58   3          
 10 Jackson, Deaysia             Big Bend Elite           15.88   2          
 11 Frost, Aubrey                Florida Elit             16.65   2          
 12 Powell, Gabriel              Big Bend Elite           17.35   1          
 13 Woods, Ny'lah                Florida Elit             17.68   1          
 14 Cobham, Trinity              Young Achiev             17.92   2          
 15 Graham, Maya                 Young Achiev             20.84   2          
=============================================================================
                      Women - 11 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Tallahassee Zoom Track Clu  14        2) The Gainesville Striders   11
    3) Big Bend Striders           10        3) Shaldera Panthers          10
    5) Charger Elite                5        6) Running With Purpose Trac   4
    7) Young Achievers Sprint Clu   3        8) Epitome                     2